Carlos Espí
Real MadridAge 216′1″196 lb
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 9
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.78
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
71 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 2.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −9501 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −1821 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +4751 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
8 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −25001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −6751 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | −2451 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +1851 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +3701 sportsbook |
| 7.5 | +7501 sportsbook |
| 8.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
| 9.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +4501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.33 | 0.44 |
| SOTo2.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1 |
| SHo4.5 | 1 down on the season | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo4.5 | SOTo2.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 25W 2–1@BARLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 4–1vsSEVLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 4–3@ROMAUCL | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 15W 3–2@ELCLL | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 8W 2–1vsINTUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4L 0–1@BETLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 26W 4–1vsRSOLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22W 2–1@ESPLL | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 23L 1–2@BETLL | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELC | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ESP | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| RSO | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SEV | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| BAR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BET | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| CEL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| RAY | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| VIL | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 2 |
| ALA | 1 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| ATH | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GET | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 0% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 8 | 0% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 6 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 25 | 52% | 0.44 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
















