Age 276′0″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 73%
- 8 of 11
- G
- 0.36
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 1.27
- SOT
- 0.45
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +8001 sportsbook5 min ago40% of 1010% of 94 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +66001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.36 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.18 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 3–0@FEYUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31L 1–3@MILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 28W 2–0@VENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsFIOSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 1–0vsSHKUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 3–1@BOLSA | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsPARSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 2–2@ROMASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 5–3vsUDISA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 8L 1–2@RMAUCL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMOnext | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| BOL | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| FIO | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| MIL | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| UDI | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| ATA | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CAG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LAZ | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| LEC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAR | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VER | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GEN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 8 | 75% | 0.38 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 8 | 63% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 34 | 53% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 29 | 52% | 0.1 | 0.07 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 13 | 46% | 0 | 0.15 | 0.5 | 0.3 |


















