Carlens Arcus
AngersAge 305′11″163 lb
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Carlens Arcus right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SH | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@LYONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 25D 0–0vsLORL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 2–5vsOLML1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–0vsTRYL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 0–0@HACL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–2vsRENL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 3–1@AUXL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–2vsLILLL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 1–1@BREL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 3L 1–3@AUXL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NICEnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| AUX | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| BRE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| LILL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LYON | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| MON | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| OLM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| REN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| HAC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LOR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RCL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| Away | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 26 | 92% | 0 | 0.12 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 28 | 89% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.1 | 0 |














