Capixaba
Shimizu S-PulseAge 295′7″139 lb
This season · J1 League · per match
- GP
- 20
- Started
- 70%
- 14 of 20
- G
- 0.05
- A
- 0.05
- SH
- 0.79
- 14 matches
- SOT
- 0.29
- 14 matches
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Capixaba right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2720 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–2@KYOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–4@SANJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 21L 0–5vsZELJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29L 0–1vsKREJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 0–1@CERJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15L 0–1vsYOKJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 6L 0–3@YOKJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 31D 1–1vsYOKJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 6D 1–1vsCERJ1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| May 2W 2–1@KYOJ1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
J1 J1 League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TYKVnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CER | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| KRE | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| NAG | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| YOK | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| AVF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| KAW | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| KYO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| VIS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ALB | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GAM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| KAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| Away | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 J1 League | 20 | 70% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025 J1 League | 26 | 85% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024 J1 League | 26 | 69% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.2 | 0.1 |