Cameron Humphreys
Huddersfield TownThis season · League One · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3D 1–1vsLTNEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 31W 3–0@BRDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsWGAEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 20W 4–1vsPETEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–0@PLYEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10D 2–2vsSHWEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3W 3–1@BRTEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 1–2@BROEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 0–0@MNFEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1vsNCOEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EXEnext | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| BRT | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| LEY | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| MNF | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| PET | 7 | 71% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| REA | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STE | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.29 | 0.7 | 0 |
| WGA | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BLP | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| BOL | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.2 |
| LCN | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 League One | 58 | 90% | 0.05 | 0.02 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 League One | 80 | 98% | 0.11 | 0.09 | 1.1 | 0.4 |


















