Calvin Stengs
PisaAge 276′0″161 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 31%
- 4 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Calvin Stengs right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 | 0.9 | 1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.15 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–1@AJAERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–2vsTWEERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18D 2–2@CAMERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 15W 2–1vsHBEUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10L 0–2@FEYERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 1–0vsTELERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 16L 0–1@SUNUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11D 1–1vsWILERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 3–2@HEEERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 5–2vsGAEERE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEE | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| FOR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| PSV | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RKC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| UTR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| WIL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ADO | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| AJA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CAM | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| COMO | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FEY | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GAE | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Away | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 14% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 11 | 36% | 0.09 | 0.18 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 12 | 50% | 0.08 | 0.25 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

















