Callum Talbot
Macarthur FCAge 255′9″161 lb
This season · A-League Men · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 100%
- 3 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.0
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Callum Talbot right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.24 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 0–0vsWSWALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1@NEWALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–1vsPERALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 24W 4–0vsWELALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19L 1–3@ADLALM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 12L 1–3@PERALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 2W 3–2vsNEWALM | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 20W 2–1@AUCALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 15L 1–4@MBVALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 4L 1–3vsCCMALM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ALM A-League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRInext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MBV | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| PER | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| WSW | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| NEW | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0 |
| ADL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| AUC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| CCM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| WTU | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SYD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| WEL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MBC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 A-League Men | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 A-League Men | 25 | 100% | 0.04 | 0.24 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 A-League Men | 23 | 65% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |












