Callum Roberts
Notts CountyAge 295′8″
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 55%
- 6 of 11
- G
- 0.18
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.73
- SOT
- 0.82
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2001 sportsbook8 min ago20% of 1018% of 11 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +80001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.7 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 31W 2–0@MNFEL1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 20W 2–0vsSHWEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–2@WYCEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–2vsOXFEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 19L 0–2@REAEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 0–1vsBRDEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 1–1@HUDEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 1D 1–1@DONEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsBRTEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 22D 2–2@LTNEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRD | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRT | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| DON | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| HUD | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| LEI | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| LTN | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| MNF | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| OXF | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| REA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| SHW | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| WYC | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 11 | 55% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 1.7 | 0.8 |












