Callum Hudson-Odoi
Nottingham ForestAge 256′0″168 lb
This season · Premier League · per match
- GP
- 4
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 4
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.25
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +5502 sportsbooks8 min ago0% of 1011% of 76 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +400001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1051 sportsbook8 min ago0% of 1033% of 76 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1401 sportsbook8 min ago10% of 1033% of 76 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −6501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +2151 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +6001 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +17001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–274 g | 2025–2641 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 23D 1–1@IPSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 0–1vsARSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 1–3@CRYPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29D 2–2@LIVPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 16W 1–0vsFCPUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 12D 1–1vsAVLPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 22W 3–0@TOTPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 15D 0–0vsFULPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 12L 0–1vsMIDUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 4D 2–2@MNCPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
PL Premier League · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MNCnext | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ARS | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| LIV | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| BRE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CRY | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FUL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| TOT | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| WHU | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| WOL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| AVL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0 |
| BHA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CHE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 30 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 11 | 64% | 0.09 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 31 | 81% | 0.16 | 0.06 | 1.2 | 0.5 |















