Caleb Taylor
MillwallAge 23
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 100%
- 14 of 14
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.14
- SOT
- 0.36
Lines posted now
20.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +11004 sportsbooks5 min ago20% of 1010% of 78 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +700001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3L 0–3@BIREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 31W 4–1vsDEREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24L 1–2@POREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17D 2–2vsLCNEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13L 0–1vsSWAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 1–0@PNEEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsWHUEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 15D 2–2@MIDEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12L 1–3@BLKEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 4–0vsBOLEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WBAnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WXM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BIR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| BRC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| CHA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| LCN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| POR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BLK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BRT | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 14 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 28 | 86% | 0.11 | 0.07 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 League One | 36 | 97% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.4 |

















