Bukayo Saka
ArsenalAge 255′10″141 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 2.4
- SOT
- 1.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Bukayo Saka right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 1.2 | 1.2 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 2.4 | 2.4 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 21D 2–2@MUNUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 1–0@NFOPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 13W 3–0vsLILLUCL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsLEEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 0–3@BHAPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 2–0@SUNPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Sep 9W 1–0@NAPUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 2–1vsCHEPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Aug 31W 1–0@AVLPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 21W 3–0vsCOVPL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SLPnext | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
| AVL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 1 |
| BHA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 1.8 |
| CHE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1 |
| EVE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
| FUL | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 1 |
| NEW | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| PSG | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| ATM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| BRE | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| CRY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LIV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| In wins | 8 | 88% | 0.5 | 0.13 | 2.8 | 1.4 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 7 | 100% | 0.43 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 31 | 81% | 0.23 | 0.16 | 2.3 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 11 | 73% | 0.27 | 0.18 | 2.7 | 1.5 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 25 | 80% | 0.24 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.22 | 2.9 | 1.3 |



















