Budu Zivzivadze
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Age 326′2″185 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.38
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.25
- SOT
- 1.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Budu Zivzivadze right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2620 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.38 | 0.3 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| SH | 2.4 up on the season | 2.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–2@KSCBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsCOTBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Oct 9D 0–0vsFCKBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 2–2@DSCBL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 6W 1–0@SGFBL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 5–3vsSGDBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 15L 1–4@BSCBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 4–3vsOSNBL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 0–2vsM05BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| May 10W 3–1@KOEBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga · BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| H96next | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| BMG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FCU | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| SVW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| TSG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BSC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| DOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FCA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HSV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 |
| KBH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 8 | 88% | 0.38 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.1 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 20 | 70% | 0.3 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 17 | 100% | 0.71 | 0.18 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 15 | 67% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |




















