Bryan Zaragoza
EspanyolAge 255′5″132 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 1.13
- SOT
- 0.63
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Bryan Zaragoza right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.11 | 0.13 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.11 | 0.13 | 0.16 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30W 1–0@VILLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 1–2@RACLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–1vsATMLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 9D 1–1@MCFLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 18L 1–3vsELCLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 15L 1–2@RAYLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 2–0@OSALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 1–1vsSEVLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Mar 19D 3–3vsBOLUEL | 0 | — | — | — | — |
| Mar 12D 1–1@BOLUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LL La Liga · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RAY | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| SEV | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| VIL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ATM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| BET | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| BOL | 3 | 67% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GET | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| MLL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| RMA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| RSO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 1 |
| VAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| ALA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| Away | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 19 | 68% | 0.05 | 0.05 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 9 | 44% | 0.13 | 0.38 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 27 | 81% | 0.04 | 0.22 | 1.5 | 0.5 |

















