Bryan Carvallo
CobresalAge 305′5″148 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 55%
- 12 of 22
- G
- 0.05
- A
- 0.23
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.27
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Bryan Carvallo right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202622 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.9 | 1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.23 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 2–2vsEVECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 3–2vsCOQCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23D 3–3@LSECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 0–2vsCONCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 7L 0–2@CDUCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 1W 4–0vsULCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jul 25D 3–3@HUACHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Jun 13L 0–3@COLCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 29L 0–1vsÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 23L 1–2@AUDCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| U. de Chilenext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CDUC | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| COQ | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
| ULC | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| COL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| HUA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| PAL | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| AUD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| COB | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CON | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 55% | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 11 | 55% | 0 | 0.27 | 1.1 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 22 | 55% | 0.05 | 0.23 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 8 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 21 | 57% | 0.1 | 0.05 | 0.5 | 0.3 |

