Bruno Rendón
Indy ElevenAge 266′2″181 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 96%
- 27 of 28
- G
- 0.36
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 2.5
- SOT
- 1.1
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Bruno Rendón right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202628 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.36 |
| SOT | 1.4 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.1 |
| SH | 2 down on the season | 2.1 | 2.5 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.11 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 24L 0–1@CHSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 17L 1–4@LOUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–3vsTBRUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 3D 1–1@LOUUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 0–1vsOAKUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 15W 4–0vsBFKCUSL | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 11D 2–2@NMUUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 2–2vsBRMUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Aug 29L 1–2@PHXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 22W 2–1vsLOUUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| CHS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| DET | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| HFD | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LOU | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| PIT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| TBR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| LOU | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| MIA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| RHI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| BFKC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 1 |
| JAX | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 100% | 0.57 | 0.21 | 2.9 | 1.5 |
| Away | 14 | 93% | 0.14 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 9 | 100% | 0.89 | 0.33 | 3.2 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 12 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 1.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 28 | 96% | 0.36 | 0.11 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 26 | 81% | 0.12 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |














