Bruno Guimarães
ArsenalAge 286′0″172 lb
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 50%
- 5 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
82 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +150003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5003 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +22003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −7156 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +2453 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +7003 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +20003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.8 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 1–0@LIVPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsEVEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21D 2–2@MUNUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 1–0@NFOPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13W 3–0vsLILLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsLEEPL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19L 0–3@BHAPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 2–0@SUNPL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 9W 1–0@NAPUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31W 1–0@AVLPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BHA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| NFO | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| ARS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| AVL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| BRE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| FUL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| TOT | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| WHU | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| WOL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BOU | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 8 | 38% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 7 | 43% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 29 | 93% | 0.31 | 0.17 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 38 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.16 | 1.2 | 0.3 |

















