Bruno Duarte
Vasco da GamaThis season · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 71%
- 5 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.29
- SH
- 1.57
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2453 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1013% of 24 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +100002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +2102 sportsbooks7 min ago0% of 100% of 23 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2302 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +8002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1552 sportsbooks7 min ago30% of 1026% of 23 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −30002 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −4502 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1652 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +3802 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +8502 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 20267 g | 2025–2610 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 | 0.2 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SHo2.5 | 2 up on the season | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.29 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 29L 1–4vsFLABRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 3–2vsCORBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 0–1@SAOBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 7W 2–1@BOTBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 19W 5–0vsCFCBRA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12W 2–1@GREBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5L 0–1@FLUBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Feb 26L 0–1vsLILLUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | — | — | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 19W 1–0@LILLUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jan 29D 1–1vsCELUEL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · UEL Europa League · BRA Brazil
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LILL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BOT | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| CEL | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CEL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| CFC | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| COR | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| FCP | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FCSB | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| FLA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FLU | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GRE | 1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| INT | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 10 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |














