Brenner
Vasco da GamaThis season · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 18
- Started
- 39%
- 7 of 18
- G
- 0.06
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.06
- SOT
- 0.39
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3505 sportsbooks4 min ago0% of 1016% of 37 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +27001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +225001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1184 sportsbooks4 min ago30% of 1043% of 37 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3704 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1354 sportsbooks4 min ago0% of 1011% of 37 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −25004 sportsbooks |
| 1.5 | −2004 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1151 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +2601 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202618 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | ||||||
| Oct 29L 1–4vsFLABRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 24W 3–2vsCORBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 0–1@SAOBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 9D 0–0@BAHBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 16L 0–1@VITBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 24L 0–3vsBRABRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| May 16L 1–4@INTBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 10W 1–0vsCAPBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 3D 2–2@FLABRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 26L 0–1@CORBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
MLS MLS · BRA Brazil
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CAPnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CLB | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| BAH | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| COR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| FLA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SAO | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BOL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| BRA | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CFC | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CHA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| COMO | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CRU | 1 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 38% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0.13 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 18 | 39% | 0.06 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025 MLS | 10 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.7 | 0.3 |















