Brendan Chardonnet
BrestAge 315′11″161 lb
2025–26 · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 29
- Started
- 100%
- 29 of 29
- G
- 0.03
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 0.4
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Brendan Chardonnet right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 29 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 17D 1–1vsANGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 3L 0–4@PARL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 24D 3–3vsRCLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19D 1–1@NANL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 4L 3–4vsRENL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 14L 0–2@MONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 8W 2–0vsHACL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 1W 1–0@METZL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 20W 2–0vsOLML1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 14D 1–1@LILLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYONnext | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ANG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HAC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MON | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NAN | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| OLM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| PSG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| REN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| LILL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| RCL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| STR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ASSE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 15 | 100% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Away | 14 | 100% | 0.07 | 0.14 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 29 | 100% | 0.03 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 27 | 100% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |














