Brandon Hanlan
Doncaster RoversAge 296′0″161 lb
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 46%
- 6 of 13
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.23
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Brandon Hanlan right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.1 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–6@MKDEL1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 27L 1–3@LTNEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–0vsSHWEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 0–2vsSTOEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–2@LEIEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsBRTEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–0@PETEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 0–1@WIMEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 5L 2–3vsPLYEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 1D 1–1vsNCOEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MNF | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| BLP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| HUD | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| PET | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| STO | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BAR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BRT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| EXE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LCN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LTN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| PLY | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| REA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0.14 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 13 | 46% | 0 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 League One | 36 | 56% | 0.14 | 0.03 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 League One | 24 | 54% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 FA Cup | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |

















