Brandon Bokangu
GuingampAge 26
This season · Ligue 2 · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 50%
- 5 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.1
- SOT
- 0.9
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Brandon Bokangu right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 2.1 | 2.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.4 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–0vsASSEL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 16L 1–2vsPAUL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 9L 0–1@ASNLL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–3vsRSFCL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–1vsANNL2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 5D 2–2@REIML2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 28W 2–0vsDUNL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Aug 21W 1–0@PAUL2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 14L 0–1vsMONL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 8D 0–0@BOUL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DUNnext | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3.7 | 1 |
| PAU | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ANN | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| ASSE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BOU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| MON | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| REIM | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| MNS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| RSFC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AMI | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ASNL | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AVE | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 10 | 50% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 25 | 72% | 0.2 | 0.12 | 1.1 | 0.3 |












