Brahim Díaz
Real MadridAge 275′7″150 lb
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 29%
- 2 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.29
- SH
- 0.57
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
71 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 2.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2951 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +18001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −5001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | −1621 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +3501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +8001 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +19001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2642 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SHo3.5 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.29 | 0.17 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–0@RACLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 4–1vsRBLUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 4–1vsSEVLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15W 3–2@ELCLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 2–1vsINTUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 30W 4–0vsMCFLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 26W 4–1vsRSOLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 23W 4–2vsATHLL | 0 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 17W 1–0@SEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 14W 2–0vsOVILL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MNC | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| RSO | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| ATH | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ATM | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GET | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| OSA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RAY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BET | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ELC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ESP | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0.29 | 0.6 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 30 | 43% | 0.03 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 12 | 33% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 31 | 52% | 0.13 | 0.06 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 11 | 36% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.9 | 0.6 |



















