Boy Kemper
Queens Park RangersAge 276′1″161 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 86%
- 6 of 7
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 0.14
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Boy Kemper right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.09 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3D 1–1vsBUREFL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 31L 1–4@SOUEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 5–0vsSWAEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–3@BIREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 14W 4–1vsDEREFL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9D 1–1@WHUEFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 3–1@POREFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 11W 2–0vsHEEERE | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| May 2L 0–2@UTRERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 0–2vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
EFL Championship · ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FOR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| HEE | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| HER | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| PEC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| PSV | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SPA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| TWE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| UTR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FEY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GAE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 32 | 100% | 0.16 | 0.09 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 29 | 97% | 0.03 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 |





















