Boulaye Dia
Stade RennaisThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 50%
- 6 of 12
- G
- 0.42
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Boulaye Dia right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.42 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.08 |
0.5 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 2–5@NICEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 25W 3–0vsSTRL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 22D 2–2@JUVUEL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 3–4@PARL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15W 2–1vsOFIUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 4–1vsAUXL1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 19L 0–4@LYONL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 16D 0–0@STGUEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11W 1–0vsOLML1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 2–1@ANGL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A · L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BOL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GEN | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| JUV | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| LEC | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| MIL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ROMA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| TOR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| CAG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| COMO | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FIO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| INT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 40% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| Away | 7 | 57% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 7 | 43% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 7 | 43% | 0.57 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Serie A | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 27 | 52% | 0.04 | 0.07 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 35 | 77% | 0.26 | 0.09 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 12 | 58% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |






















