Bojan Miovski
RangersAge 276′2″168 lb
This season · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 5
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.4
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Bojan Miovski right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2639 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.21 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 28D 2–2@HOMSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 4–0vsSTJSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–1vsKILSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9W 1–0vsSTMSPL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 2W 2–1@FALKSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 13L 1–2vsHIBSSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 10L 1–3@CELSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 4L 1–2@HOMSPL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 26L 2–3vsMOTSPL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 12W 6–3@FALKSPL | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
UEL Europa League · SPL Scotland
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STMnext | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FALK | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| HOM | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| KIL | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| ABE | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| DUN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| HIBS | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LIV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| MOT | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| DUN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ESP | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.3 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 5 | 0% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Scottish Premiership | 30 | 47% | 0.23 | 0.03 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 8 | 13% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 17 | 71% | 0.12 | 0.06 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Scottish Premiership | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |













