Bilal El Khannouss
Leicester CityAge 225′11″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 67%
- 8 of 12
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2105 sportsbooks4 min ago10% of 1014% of 83 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13005 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +66002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1503 sportsbooks5 min ago60% of 1037% of 83 games4 straight
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2903 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.17 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3L 0–2@GALUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 31W 4–2@B04BL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 23L 2–3vsBMGBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20D 1–1vsATMUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 0–1@HSVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 3–0@SLBUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 2–0@SCPBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 0–1vsDORBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 1–2@TSGBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 9W 3–1vsVFKUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DOR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| HSV | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| KOE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MUN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| ARS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AVL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| B04 | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| BHA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BMG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| CEL | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| CHE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| EVE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 25 | 76% | 0.16 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 11 | 64% | 0.45 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 32 | 84% | 0.06 | 0.09 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |


















