Bertrand Traoré
Wolverhampton Wanderers2025–26 · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 77%
- 10 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.08
- SOT
- 0.54
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2105 sportsbooks6 min ago10% of 1018% of 55 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1654 sportsbooks6 min ago30% of 1048% of 54 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2201 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +8001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1351 sportsbook6 min ago20% of 1028% of 54 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −20001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3801 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +1951 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +4701 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 13 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.5 |
| SHo2.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 1 | 1.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Mar 3W 1–0@LEEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Feb 28D 1–1@BOUPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Dec 14W 1–0vsNEWPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Dec 6L 0–3@MNCPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Nov 29W 3–2vsBOUPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Nov 22L 0–1@FULPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Nov 8D 2–2vsARSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Nov 3D 1–1vsEVEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–1@CHEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 2–0vsWOLPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
PL Premier League · UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AZ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 |
| BOU | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| FEY | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| FOR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| GAE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| GRO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| HEE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| HER | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| NAC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NEC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| PEC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PSV | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 Premier League | 12 | 75% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 32 | 63% | 0.19 | 0.16 | 2 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 0.9 |




















