Bertin Jacquesson
Oakland RootsAge 256′0″170 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 69%
- 18 of 26
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 1.2
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Bertin Jacquesson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.15 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.15 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 24L 2–3@SACUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 4–2@TULUSL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 0–0vsSAFCUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 3D 0–0@COSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26W 3–0vsPHXUSL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 20W 1–0@INDYUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–4vsLEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 29D 1–1vsOCSCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 22W 1–0@SAFCUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 15D 1–1vsMTBUSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIA | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 3.3 | 2 |
| OCSC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0 |
| TBR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| BRM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| CHS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| COS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DET | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ELP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| INDY | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LOU | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| LVL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| PHX | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| Away | 12 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.43 | 1 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 9 | 44% | 0 | 0.11 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 26 | 69% | 0.15 | 0.15 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 25 | 32% | 0.04 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 8 | 100% | 0.63 | 0.25 | 2.6 | 1.4 |
















