Berkan Kutlu
KocaelisporThis season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.4
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.8
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SOT | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 0–0vsCAYTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 2–1@ALATUR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Oct 18L 1–2vsGOZTUR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 1–2@BESTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 2–0vsGAZTUR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 13L 0–1@GALTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 1–0vsSAMTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–1@KNYTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 24W 2–0vsAMEDTUR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 16L 0–2@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EYUnext | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GAZ | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| IBFK | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SAM | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| GOZ | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| KNY | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| AZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KAY | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| AJA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ALA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ANT | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BES | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 1.4 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 20 | 60% | 0.1 | 0.05 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 25 | 24% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |








