Benjamín Rollheiser
SantosAge 265′8″139 lb
This season · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 28
- Started
- 32%
- 9 of 28
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Benjamín Rollheiser right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202628 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.1 | 1 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.11 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 2L 1–2@BRABRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 28D 0–0vsPALBRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsBAHBRA | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–1@FLUBRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 11L 1–2@CAMBRA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 8D 2–2vsFLABRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–1vsCRUBRA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 3–2@INTBRA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 1–0@CORBRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23D 1–1vsMIRBRA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
BRA Brazil
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CFCnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BAH | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 2 | 1 |
| BRA | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| COR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| CRU | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| FLU | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| INT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| MIR | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| PAL | 4 | 25% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.5 |
| BOT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| FLA | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| SAO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 29% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.1 |
| Awaynext game | 14 | 36% | 0.21 | 0.14 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 7 | 43% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 10 | 30% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 28 | 32% | 0.14 | 0.11 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Brazil Serie A | 36 | 75% | 0.06 | 0.08 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 9 | 11% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 6 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |













