Benjamin Henrichs
RB LeipzigAge 296′0″172 lb
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 38%
- 3 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +125002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +500002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +28002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2153 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +8003 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +28002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2617 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0@S04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 4–0vsELVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 1–6@MUNBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 6–0vsSGEBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 20L 0–2@B04BL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 5–0vsHSVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10L 1–4@COMOUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 3–0vsBMGBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 16L 1–4@SCFBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 9W 2–1vsSTPBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B04 | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BMG | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SGE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| STP | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DOR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FCA | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HDH | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HSV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| M05 | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MUN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SCF | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Away | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 17 | 18% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 15 | 67% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
















