Benjamin Cremaschi
ParmaAge 215′11″163 lb
2025 · MLS · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 73%
- 16 of 22
- G
- 0.05
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Benjamin Cremaschi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–27last season, 2 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Aug 29L 0–2@JUVSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22L 0–1vsCAGSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Mar 13L 1–4@TORSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 8D 0–0@FIOSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 27D 1–1vsCAGSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 18D 0–0vsGENSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 7L 0–2vsINTSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 27W 1–0vsFIOSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 8D 2–2vsMILSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 29L 1–2@ROMASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SA Serie A · MLS MLS
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATL | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CIN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CLB | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CLT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| MTL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| NE | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| NSH | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PHI | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 0 |
| RBNY | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CAG | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHI | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| DC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 MLS | 22 | 73% | 0.05 | 0.09 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 8 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 |
| 2024 MLS | 25 | 52% | 0.16 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.3 |





















