Beñat Turrientes
Real SociedadAge 245′11″152 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 56%
- 5 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Beñat Turrientes right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 1 | 1 | 0.7 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.11 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–2@ATHLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsLEVLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 22W 6–0@LSKUEL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15D 1–1@USGUEL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 17L 1–2vsBOUUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 3D 0–0vsCELLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 26L 1–4@RMALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 21L 0–1@BETLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23D 1–1@ESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LL La Liga · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ESP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| GET | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GIR | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| RMA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ATM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| MLL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RAY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SEV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| VAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ALA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| Away | 5 | 20% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 27 | 59% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 21 | 52% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |



















