Beata Olsson
LiverpoolAge 25
This season · Women's Super League · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.5
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Beata Olsson right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2616 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.38 |
| SOT | 1.6 up on the season | 0.8 | 1 | 0.6 |
| SH | 3.4 up on the season | 2.2 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.13 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 1–4@WHUWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 25D 2–2vsLCLWSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 18L 1–2@AVLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 3L 0–1@MANWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 27W 2–0vsEVEWSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 18L 2–4@MNCWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsTOTWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 4–0@CHAWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 1–3vsARSWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 3L 0–1@MNCWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
WSL WSL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ARSnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| WHU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| AVL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BHA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| LCL | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| LEI | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MAN | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| MNC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| TOT | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| CHA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHE | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Women's Super League | 8 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Women's Super League | 16 | 81% | 0.38 | 0.13 | 1.1 | 0.6 |












