Baris Atik
1. FC MagdeburgAge 315′7″161 lb
This season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.56
- SH
- 1.89
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Baris Atik right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.18 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| SH | 2.6 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.7 |
| A | 0.2 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.56 | 0.33 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@SVDBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 6–1vsKSCBL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 0–2@SGDBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–0vsH96BL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 3–0vsFCKBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 1–2@BSCBL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 2–0vsKSVBL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 15W 3–0@OSNBL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 8L 1–6vsEBSBL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17L 0–1vsFCKBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BSC | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.4 |
| EBS | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| KSC | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| F95 | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 1 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| FCK | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| H96 | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| PRM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| SGF | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.75 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ELV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| FCN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| KSV | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2 | 1.3 |
| S04 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.56 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 33 | 100% | 0.18 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 24 | 92% | 0.29 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.7 |










