Baris Alper Yilmaz
GalatasarayAge 266′1″190 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 85%
- 11 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 1.38
- SOT
- 0.31
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1803 sportsbooks8 min ago10% of 1020% of 96 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +11003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.4 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.15 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3W 2–0vsVFBUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 26W 2–1vsFENTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 21W 4–2@LILLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@GENTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 13L 1–4vsBARUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 9W 3–1vsKASTUR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 0–4@TRABTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13W 1–0vsKOCTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 9L 1–3@SCPUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 4W 3–2@IBFKTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FEN | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| TRAB | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| ALA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| ANT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.75 | 1 | 0 |
| BES | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| GAZ | 4 | 75% | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| GOZ | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| IBFK | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| KAS | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| KNY | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| SAM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| AZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.2 | 0 |
| In wins | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 9 | 78% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 30 | 90% | 0.27 | 0.37 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 12 | 92% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 32 | 91% | 0.38 | 0.09 | 2.4 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 9 | 100% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 3.4 | 0.9 |



















