Badredine Bouanani
RangersThis season · Scottish Premiership · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 50%
- 3 of 6
- G
- 0.17
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 2.0
- SOT
- 0.83
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2901 sportsbook5 min ago10% of 1012% of 66 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 1 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.9 | 2 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.17 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 28D 2–2@HOMSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 24W 4–0vsSTJSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 2–2@DUNSPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Oct 10W 3–1vsKILSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 1–0@CELSPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9W 1–0vsSTMSPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 26D 1–1vsSVWBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Apr 19L 2–4@MUNBL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 19L 0–2@FCPUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 26L 0–1vsCELUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 3 |
BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League · SPL Scotland
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STMnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| TOU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ANG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 |
| AUX | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CEL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| LILL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LYON | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| OLM | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PSG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| REIM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| REN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| STP | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Scottish Premiership | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 14 | 36% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 10 | 50% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 26 | 42% | 0.12 | 0.12 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 8 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.9 |



















