Ayoni Santos
PSV EindhovenAge 215′5″141 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.25
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
51.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +25002 sportsbooks15 min ago0% of 100% of 34 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | +3801 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +125001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1952 sportsbooks15 min ago10% of 103% of 34 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2452 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +7002 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1252 sportsbooks15 min ago10% of 103% of 34 games
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −7001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −6252 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −1972 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +2852 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +6501 sportsbook |
| 6.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SHo3.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 7–0vsWILERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 1–2@ADOERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13L 0–1@RBLUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9W 2–0vsHEEERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 4–1vsSPAERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 3–3vsUTRERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 14W 3–1@TELERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 9L 0–1vsFEYERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 2–3vsEXCERE | 1 | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| May 10L 0–4@TWEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HEE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| TEL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| AZ | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| FEY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FOR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| GRO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NAC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| NEC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PEC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| UTR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| VOL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ADO | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Away | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 26 | 69% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.8 | 0.3 |


















