Aymen Sliti
ExcelsiorThis season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 82%
- 9 of 11
- G
- 0.27
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 1.73
- SOT
- 0.64
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2505 sportsbooks8 min ago30% of 1013% of 38 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +18004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1393 sportsbooks8 min ago40% of 1029% of 38 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3103 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.27 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.8 | 1.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 0–9vsTWEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25L 0–1@FORERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 16L 0–4@HEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11L 1–5vsGROERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2@AJAERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsUTRERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 8D 2–2@NECERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 3–0@WILERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsSPAERE | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 15L 1–2vsPSVERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GAEnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| TWE | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| HEE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NEC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| PSV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AJA | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FOR | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| GRO | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| HER | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| UTR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| VOL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| AVL | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 11 | 82% | 0.27 | 0.09 | 1.7 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 19 | 16% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |














