Ayase Ueda
LilleAge 286′0″168 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 80%
- 8 of 10
- G
- 0.6
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 2.7
- SOT
- 1.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ayase Ueda right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SOT | 1.2 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| SH | 1.8 down on the season | 2.7 | 2.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.6 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 13L 0–3@ARSUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsHACL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@NICEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Sep 13W 2–0vsTRYL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 8L 2–3vsBETUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 3W 1–0@TOUL1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 30D 2–2vsADOERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
| Aug 23W 5–2@CAMERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 16D 2–2vsGAEERE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Aug 9W 1–0@SPAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League · ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AJA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0 |
| GAE | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 5 | 1 |
| GRO | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.3 |
| SPA | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.8 |
| TWE | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| AZ | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| FOR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| HEE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| HER | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| NAC | 3 | 67% | 1.33 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| NEC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| PEC | 3 | 67% | 1.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.2 | 3 | 1.2 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.6 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.8 |
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 4 | 1.5 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 31 | 100% | 0.81 | 0.03 | 3.3 | 1.5 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 6 | 83% | 0.17 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 21 | 62% | 0.33 | 0.05 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 |





















