Axel Drouhin
KV KortrijkAge 266′2″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.56
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Axel Drouhin right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1@STLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–3@GENKBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20W 1–0vsWAABEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–3@RLLBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–2vsZULBEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29D 1–1vsMETZL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 24L 1–3@REIML2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14W 2–0vsAVEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 1–0@PAUL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 9L 1–2vsAVEL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
BEL Belgium · L2 Ligue 2
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVE | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| BAS | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| AMI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CLE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| DUN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EAG | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| PAU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| REIM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RSFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SLFC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| TRY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ASNL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Belgian Pro League | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Ligue 2 | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 27 | 93% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 27 | 93% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |













