Aurélien Tchouaméni
Real MadridAge 266′2″179 lb
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.78
- SOT
- 0.11
Lines posted now
72 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +10001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −4751 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +3101 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +9501 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +55001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +66001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +250001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2646 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.8 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.02 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1W 3–0@RACLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–1@BARLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18W 4–1vsSEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 14W 4–3@ROMAUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsVILLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 1–2@ATMLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 15W 3–2@ELCLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12W 4–1vsRAYLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 2–1vsINTUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 1–0@SEVLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATM | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| BAR | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0 |
| MNC | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| SEV | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| ALA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| ESP | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| GIR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| RAY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| VAL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| VIL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ATH | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 8 | 75% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0.14 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 33 | 94% | 0.03 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 13 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 32 | 97% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 11 | 91% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |

















