Age 306′3″168 lb
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 83%
- 5 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.33
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +66002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +250002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +3001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +12001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2638 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
| SHo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.03 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 3L 0–2@GALUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 31W 4–2@B04BL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 23L 2–3vsBMGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 0–1@HSVBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 3–0@SLBUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 10W 2–0@SCPBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 2D 3–3@TSGBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 19L 2–4@MUNBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 4L 0–2vsDORBL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Mar 22W 5–2@FCABL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SVWnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| B04 | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BMG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| DOR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| FCA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| FCU | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| HDH | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MUN | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 |
| RBL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SCF | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| TSG | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| WOB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In wins | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 28 | 79% | 0 | 0.04 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 10 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 32 | 97% | 0.06 | 0.13 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |

















