Aslak Witry
RosenborgThis season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 20
- Started
- 70%
- 14 of 20
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.05
- SH
- 1.05
- SOT
- 0.35
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202620 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.1 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–0@FRENOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 3–0@HAMNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Oct 18W 3–0@SARNOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10D 1–1vsSANNOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 3–1@KRINOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12W 5–3vsTRONOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5W 4–0vsHAMNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 30L 2–4@BODONOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 14W 2–1vsVFKNOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9W 2–0@LSKNOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
NOR Eliteserien
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HAM | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| TRO | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BODO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0 |
| VFK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FRE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| LSK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SAR | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 |
| SKBR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| AND | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATH | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AZ | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HAUG | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 9 | 56% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| Away | 11 | 82% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 20 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.05 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 9 | 78% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |















