Artur
São PauloAge 285′5″150 lb
This season · Brazil Serie A · per match
- GP
- 26
- Started
- 81%
- 21 of 26
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 2.2
- SOT
- 0.9
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3352 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 1017% of 54 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +50001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1851 sportsbook10 min ago50% of 1052% of 54 games4 straight
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2701 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1051 sportsbook10 min ago60% of 1030% of 54 games
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −15001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3001 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2501 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +6501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202626 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.15 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.6 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| SHo2.5 | 3 up on the season | 2.9 | 2.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 17W 1–0vsVASBRA | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10W 2–1vsVITBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 7L 0–2@CRUBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 2L 1–2vsSANBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 1–0vsINTBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12L 0–2@PALBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 2–0vsCAMBRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 4 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsBRABRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 5 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 23L 0–1@CHABRA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 15D 1–1vsCFCBRA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
BRA Brazil
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CORnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CRU | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 1 |
| FLU | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| VAS | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| BAH | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| BRA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| GRE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| INT | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| PAL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| VIT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 |
| CAM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 |
| CEA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 13 | 85% | 0.31 | 0.15 | 2.8 | 1 |
| Away | 13 | 77% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.6 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 13 | 77% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.9 | 1.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 0.9 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Brazil Serie A | 26 | 81% | 0.15 | 0.08 | 2.2 | 0.9 |
| 2025 Brazil Serie A | 28 | 79% | 0.18 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.6 |















