Artem Dovbyk
BolognaAge 296′2″203 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 5
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Artem Dovbyk right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2618 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.11 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsMONSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–3vsINTSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsSASSA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 31L 0–1@ATASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 24L 0–1vsLAZSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 2–0vsLAZSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jan 6W 2–0@LECSA | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jan 3L 0–1@ATASA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 29W 3–1vsGENSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nov 9W 2–0vsUDISA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PARnext | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1 |
| LAZ | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| ATA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| INT | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| ATH | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| BOL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| FIO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| GEN | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| UDI | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| VER | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| CAG | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 1 |
| COMO | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 5 | 0% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 14 | 21% | 0.21 | 0.07 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 32 | 84% | 0.38 | 0.06 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 11 | 73% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 1.3 | 0.5 |














