Armando Obispo
PSV EindhovenAge 276′1″172 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 93%
- 13 of 14
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 0.71
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +12002 sportsbooks4 min ago0% of 105% of 56 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +125002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +500002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +2803 sportsbooks3 min ago0% of 1013% of 56 games
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +22003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −3303 sportsbooks4 min ago40% of 1030% of 56 games
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +1352 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +4502 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +14002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2714 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SHo0.5 | 1.4 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.14 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo0.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 7–0vsWILERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25D 1–1vsFEYERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 20W 1–0@FCPUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 1–2@ADOERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13L 0–1@RBLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 9W 2–0vsHEEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20L 2–3@TWEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13W 4–1vsSPAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10D 1–1vsSHKUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 3–1@AJAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FEY | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| UTR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| AZ | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HEE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HER | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SPA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| AJA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ARS | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EXC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GRO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| JUV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| NAC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.29 | 0.9 | 0 |
| Away | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In wins | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 11 | 100% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 17 | 53% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 14 | 29% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |




















