Armando González
OlympiacosAge 235′10″148 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 50%
- 3 of 6
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.5
- SOT
- 1.33
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2255 sportsbooks8 min ago20% of 1041% of 59 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +14004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +100001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price −1673 sportsbooks8 min ago100% of 1071% of 59 games15 straight
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2503 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +8003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1183 sportsbooks8 min ago50% of 1042% of 59 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −3353 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +1853 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.33 | 0.69 |
| SOTo0.5 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 |
| SHo2.5 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.9 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.06 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 22W 1–0vsSPPUEL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15W 1–0@OLMUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 16W 2–1vsJAGUEL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Jul 31D 1–1@PUELMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 25W 1–0vsJUALMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Jul 18L 0–2vsTOLLMX | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| Apr 25D 0–0vsTIJLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 22D 0–0@NCXLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Apr 18W 5–0vsPUELMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Apr 11L 1–4@UANLLMX | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · LMX Liga MX
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ASL | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| CAZ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| JUA | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.8 |
| LEO | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| MAZ | 4 | 50% | 0.75 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| QRO | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1 |
| TOL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| AME | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| ATS | 3 | 67% | 1.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| MTY | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 4 | 1.7 |
| PAC | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| PUE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 35 | 89% | 0.69 | 0.06 | 2.9 | 1.4 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 18 | 33% | 0.17 | 0.06 | 1.2 | 0.5 |



















