Armand Laurienté
SassuoloAge 275′7″128 lb
This season · Serie A · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 3.1
- SOT
- 0.8
Lines posted now
2Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.6 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.4 down on the season | 3.1 | 3.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 2–4vsFIOSA | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 27L 2–6vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 0–2@COMOSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 16L 2–4@FROSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 11D 1–1vsMILSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 18L 1–2@MONSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 13W 3–2vsJUVSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2@BOLSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsTORSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 7 | 2 |
| Aug 23L 1–2@ATASA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 6 | 2 |
SA Serie A
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ROMAnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| ATA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.67 | 2 | 0.7 |
| BOL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.7 |
| COMO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| FIO | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| JUV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LAZ | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| TOR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| CAG | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| CRE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| GEN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0.33 | 0 | 3.3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 38 | 87% | 0.18 | 0.24 | 1.9 | 0.7 |














