Arijon Ibrahimovic
1. FC Heidenheim 1846Age 205′9″150 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 6
- Started
- 100%
- 6 of 6
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 3.0
- SOT
- 1.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Arijon Ibrahimovic right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–276 g | 2025–2632 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 1.4 up on the season | 1 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| SH | 3 up on the season | 2.3 | 3 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.17 | 0.13 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–2vsSCFBL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 24D 1–1vsFCUBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 3–4@ELVBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 10D 2–2vsMUNBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12D 2–2vsB04BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 6W 4–1@SGEBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16L 0–2vsM05BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| May 10W 3–1@KOEBL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| May 2D 3–3@MUNBL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 25W 2–0vsSTPBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MUN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SCF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| SGE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BMG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| DOR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
| HSV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| KOE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2 |
| M05 | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| RBL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 3 | 1.3 |
| Away | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 3 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 32 | 78% | 0.06 | 0.13 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |














